TruGlove® — Product Catalog (Body / Content Only)
Product catalog

The Complete TruGlove® Range

Browse every disposable glove we make — nitrile, latex, vinyl and TPE, across exam, food-safe and industrial grades. Filter by material and features to find the right spec, then request a quote or download the data sheet.

4
Materials
12
Products & growing
XS–XXL
Size range
3–8.5 mil
Thickness options
Material
Features
12 products
Medical
Nitrile4 Mil Blue Nitrile Exam Gloves

4 Mil Blue Nitrile Exam Gloves

SKU RX3009 - RX3015 · Exam grade
Thickness4 mil
ColorBlue
SizesS – XXL
Case10 × 100
Food SafePowder-FreeLatex-FreeXXL - 90 Pcs/Box
UPC by size
S00850048437012
M00850048437029
L00850048437036
XL00850048437043
XXL00850048437845
Industrial
Nitrile6 Mil Black Industrial Nitrile

5.5 Mil Black Industrial Nitrile

SKU RXF20245-B - RXF20249-B · Industrial grade
Thickness5.5 mil
ColorBlack
SizesS – XXL
Case10 × 100
Textured GripPowder-FreeLatex-FreeXXL - 90 Pcs/Box
UPC by size
S00850048437692
M00850048437715
L00850048437739
XL00850048437753
XXL00850048437777
Industrial
Nitrile6.5 Mil Black Industrial Nitrile

6.5 Mil Black Industrial Nitrile

SKU RXE20231-B - RXE20236-B · Industrial grade
Thickness6.5 mil
ColorBlack
SizesS – XXL
Case10 × 100
Textured GripPowder-FreeLatex-FreeXXL - 90 Pcs/Box
UPC by size
S00850048437234
M00850048437241
L00850048437258
XL00850048437265
XXL00850048437272
Industrial
Nitrile8.5 Mil Heavy-Duty Black Nitrile

8.5 Mil Heavy-Duty Orange Nitrile

SKU RX50006 - RX50010 · Industrial grade
Thickness8.5 mil
ColorOrange
SizesS – XXL
Case10 × 100
Max ProtectionPowder-FreeDiamond GripXXL - 90 Pcs/Box
UPC by size
S00850048437449
M00850048437456
L00850048437463
XL00850048437470
XXL00850048437487
Medical
Latex4 Mil Powder-Free Latex Exam

4 Mil Powder-Free Latex

SKU RXL7201-RXL7204 · Exam grade
Thickness4 mil
ColorNatural
SizesS – XL
Case10 × 100
Food SafePowder-FreeHigh Dexterity
UPC by size
S00810196203495
M00810196203501
L00810196203518
XL00810196203525
Medical
Latex4.5 Mil Powdered Latex Exam

4.5 Mil Powdered Latex

SKU RXL7101 - RXL7104 · Exam grade
Thickness4.5 mil
ColorNatural
SizesS – XL
Case10 × 100
Food SafeLightly PowderedEasy Donning
UPC by size
S00810196203532
M00810196203549
L00810196203556
XL00810196203563
Food Safe
Vinyl3 Mil Blue Vinyl — Powder-Free

3 Mil Blue Vinyl — Powder-Free

SKU RX60100 - RX60103 · General / food
Thickness3 mil
ColorBlue
SizesS – XL
Case10 × 100
Food SafePowder-FreeLatex-Free
UPC by size
S810196201804
M810196201811
L810196201828
XL810196201835
Food Safe
Vinyl3 Mil Clear Vinyl — Powder-Free

3 Mil Clear Vinyl — Powder-Free

SKU RX60001 - RX60004 · General / food
Thickness3 mil
ColorClear
SizesS – XL
Case10 × 100
Food SafePowder-FreeLatex-Free
UPC by size
S00850048437548
M00850048437555
L00850048437562
XL00850048437579
Food Safe
Vinyl3 Mil Clear Vinyl — Powdered

3 Mil Clear Vinyl — Powdered

SKU RX60011 - RX60014 · General / food
Thickness3 mil
ColorClear
SizesS – XL
Case10 × 100
Food SafeLightly PowderedLatex-Free
UPC by size
S00850048437548
M00850048437555
L00850048437562
XL00850048437579
Industrial
Nitrile4 Mil Industrial Nitrile

4 Mil Industrial Nitrile

SKU RX3021 - RX3024 · Industrial grade
Thickness4 mil
ColorBlack
SizesS – XL
Case10 × 100
General PurposePowder-FreeLatex-Free
UPC by size
S00810196200258
M00810196200265
L00810196200272
XL00810196200289
Food Safe
TPETPE Food-Service Gloves — Clear

TPE Food-Service Gloves — Clear

SKU RSG8210S - RSG8210XXL · Food grade
MaterialTPE
ColorClear
SizesS – XXL
Case10 × 200
Food SafePowder-FreeLatex-Free
UPC by size
S00810196202580
M00810196202597
L00810196202603
XL00810196202610
XXL00810196202627
Industrial
Nitrile4 Mil Industrial Nitrile

8.5 Mil Industrial Nitrile - Ext. Cuff

SKU RX40001 - RX40005 · Industrial grade
Thickness8.5 mil
ColorBlue
SizesS – XXL
Case10 × 50
General PurposePowder-FreeLatex-Free
UPC by size
S08500484373401
M00850048437357
L00850048437364
XL00850048437371
XXL00850048437388

No products match those filters

Try removing a feature filter — or request a custom quote and we'll source it.

Full catalog & line card

Every SKU, spec and case quantity in one PDF — perfect for purchasing teams.

Download PDF →

Spec sheets & certs

Technical data, SDS and certificates of compliance for every product.

Get In Touch →

Need help choosing?

Tell us your industry and task — we'll recommend the right material and grade.

Talk to us →
Custom & private label

Don't see the exact spec you need?

We supply custom colors, thicknesses, cuff lengths and private-label packaging for volume buyers. Tell us what you need and we'll quote it.